VII CERTAMEN DE MICRORRELATOS "NOVIEMBRE"
VII CERTAMEN DE POESÍA "NOVIEMBRE"
..................................................................................
VII CERTAMEN DE MICRORRELATOS "Noviembre"
ADELINA CORREDERA MAES
ALBERTO KABAT CAMPAÑA
ALFONSO PORTILLO SILVA
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
AMELIA PUJOL HOSTENCH
ANA M. VAL.
ANTONIO MARTÍN GARCÍA
ARACELI GALERA RUIZ
BEATRIZ TERESA BUSTOS
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CARMEN GARCÍA SUÁREZ
CRISTINA GENEROSA FREGENAL
DAVID ACEREDA PÉREZ
DORELA BELÉN MANSILLA
ELBA GRACIELA VARGAS RAMOS
ELOY CALVO PÉREZ
EMMA MICHELLE STEWART MARTÍN
ENRIQUE L. SILVA
FAUST MANRESA ARBÓS
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
GIANINA ALEJANDRA NOVILLO
GUSTAVO EDUARDO GREEN SINIGAGLIA
HUGO BERUMEN
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
ISABEL ALVIRA
JANEIDITH TATIANA JEREZ SANDOVAL
JAVIER VÁZQUEZ
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JORGE ALONSO CURIEL
JOSÉ REINALDO POL GARCÍA
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ LUIS GUERRERO CARNICERO
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
KEITH A. SIMMONDS
LISSETTE XIOMARA LUIS MARTINEZ
LORENA CABALLERO ORTEGA
LUCÍA OLIVÁN-SANTALIESTRA
MARGA DACAL VALES
MARÍA EUGENIA CATONI
MARÍA VICTORIA MURIEL DÍAZ
MARISOL MUÑOZ
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NURIA RODRÍGUEZ FERNÁNDEZ
ÓSCAR DAVID MILLÁN VIVANCOS
OSMAR MAVÁREZ URRIBARRÍ
PILAR ALVARELLOS LEMA
ROSA MARTÍN TEJERA
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
RUBÉN MARTÍN CAMENFORTE
RUTH ANABEL GONZÁLEZ PONCELA
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SERGIO OMAR CONDE CARDOSO
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
ÚRSULA MELGAR ARJONA
VII CERTAMEN DE POESIA "Noviembre"
ALBERTO SÁEZ DE LA LLAVE
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ANA M. VAL
ANA MERCEDES CAÑADAS
ANNA MARÍA CASANOVAS CATALÁ
BEATRIZ CELINA GUTIÉRREZ GÓMEZ
BEATRIZ TERESA BUSTOS
BENITO EUGENIO PÉREZ PÉREZ
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CRISTIAN RUIZ PASTRANA
DAMIÁN ANDREÑUK
ELBA GRACIELA VARGAS RAMOS
EMMA MICHELLE STEWART MARTÍN
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ NARANJO
GABRIEL GUILLERMO GÓNGORA
GUSTAVO EDUARDO GREEN SINIGAGLIA
HUGO BERUMEN
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
ISABEL GARCÍA VIÑAO
ISMAEL FUENTE GÁMEZ
JAIME BERGAMÍN LEIGHTON
JANEIDITH TATIANA JEREZ SANDOVAL
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JESÚS LANTIGUA
JORGE CANALES
JOSÉ REINALDO POL GARCÍA
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ BARREDA
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JOSÉ MONTAÑO MEDINA
JOSÉ PEÑA DOMÍNGUEZ
JOSÉ RAMÓN IBOR I OROVAL
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
JUAN RAFAEL MENA
JUDITH GONZÁLEZ GUTIÉRREZ
JUSTINA CABRAL
KATTIA MAUD CASTILLO POVES
LORENA CABALLERO ORTEGA
LUIS MIGUEL MARTÍN ANTÓN
MARÍA DEL CARMEN GARCÍA COPPOLA
MARÍA EUGENIA CATONI
MARÍA MERCEDES GARCÍA VÁZQUEZ
MARIBEL VALDÉS DÍAZ
MARISOL MUÑOZ
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NOEMÍ RUBIANO
OGGLA SEQUERA MOLINA
OSMAR MAVÁREZ URRIBARRÍ
PEDRO ARTURO MENÉNDEZ GARCÍA
PEDRO YAJURE MEJÍA
RENE ARTURO CRUZ MAYORGA
ROSA MARTÍN TEJERA
ROSARIO ISABEL DÍAZ RAMÍREZ
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
SONIA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
STELLA MARIS GONZÁLEZ CHUQUEL
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA