VI CERTAMEN DE MICRORRELATOS "TIEMPO NUEVO"
VI CERTAMEN DE POESÍA "TIEMPO NUEVO"
..................................................................................
VI CERTAMEN DE MICRORRELATOS "Tiempo nuevo"
ADELINA CORREDERA MAES
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ALMA DELIA CUEVAS CABRERA
AMELIA PUJOL HOSTENCH
ANDREE JULIETH VILLOTA REALPE
ARMANDO ARAVENA ARELLANO
BEATRIZ CHIABRERA DE MARCHISONE
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CARMEN GARCÍA SUÁREZ
CONCHY RIVERO
DANIEL CALERO SOLÍS
DIEGO JAVIER CELDRÁN
ELBA GRACIELA VARGAS RAMOS
EMILIO PULIDO MEDINA
ERNESTO DANIEL BOLLINI
FAUST MANRESA ARBÓS
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FELIPE ANDRÉS VERGARA UNDA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILARIÑO GARCÍA
FRANCISCO JUAN BARATA BAUSACH
GONZALO PRIETO BARRERA
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
IRIS DELGADO DE LA TORRE BUENO
JAVIER VÁZQUEZ
JÉRÔME SIMÓN
JORDI OLIVER IBÁÑEZ
JORGE CANALES
JORGE D. ALONSO CURIEL
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ESCORCHE
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS GUERRERO CARNICERO
JOSÉ LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLANOS
JOSÉ LUIS MARTÍN MENDOZA
JOSEP FORTUNY POU
JOSEP MANUEL SEGARRA BELLÉS
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
MAGDA TATIANA PINZÓN VERANO
MARÍA DEL CARMEN RAMACCIOTTI
MARÍA JOSÉ DÍAZ GÓMEZ
MARÍA LUCÍA RODAS DA SILVA
MARÍA TERESA MACOUZET MENÉNDEZ
MELANIE BELMONTE
MIGUEL ÁNGEL FRÍAS GALLARDO
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NORBERTO BALDERRAMA
ÓSCAR MILLÁN VIVANCOS
ÓSCAR OLIVARES DONDERO
OSMAR MAVÁREZ URRIBARRÍ
RICHARD MARTÍNEZ MONTOYA
ROSA MARTÍN TEJERA
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
RUBÉN MARTÍN CAMENFORTE
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SANTIAGO VÁSQUEZ
SARA SUÁREZ SOTO
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
ÚRSULA MELGAR ARJONA
VALENTINA ECHAVARRÍA SALVATIERRA
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA
VI CERTAMEN DE POESIA "Tiempo nuevo"
AILEN MEISEN
ALBERTO SÁEZ DE LA LLAVE
ALEJANDRO CORTEZ GARDUÑO
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ALMA DELIA CUEVAS CABRERA
ÁLVARO MARTÍNEZ ARLANDIS
ANA MARÍA CAILLET BOIS
ANDREE JULIETH VILLOTA REALPE
ARANTXA MURUGARREN ARENILLAS
BORIS ROZAS BAYÓN
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CARLOS ALBERTO DE LA CRUZ SUÁREZ
CESAR ARTURO HUMBERTO HEIL
CÉSAR AUGUSTO LUNA ORTIZ
CÉSAR HERNÁNDEZ DELGADO
CLAUDIA ELISA SAQUICELA NOVILLO
CRISTHIAN RODRÍGUEZ CASTRO
CRISTIAN RUIZ PASTRANA
DAVID ÁLVAREZ SÁNCHEZ
DELIA ESTHER FERNÁNDEZ CABO DE HERNÁNDEZ
ELBA GRACIELA VARGAS RAMOS
ESTHER MARTÍNEZ VELASCO
EVANDRO VALLADARES
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FRANCISCO JAVIER LÓPEZ NARANJO
FRANCISCO JAVIER VILARIÑO GARCÍA
GEYLER HARTLEY ARANDA RAFAEL
GRACIELA OLIVERA
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
IRIS DELGADO DE LA TORRE BUENO
JESÚS LANTIGUA
JORGE CANALES
JOSÉ ALBERTO MARSILLI
JOSE GONZÁLEZ ESCORCHE
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS HERNÁNDEZ CASTELLANOS
JOSÉ PEÑA DOMÍNGUEZ
JOSÉ VEGA CORRO
JOSÉ YGUARO
JOSEP FORTUNY POU
JOSEP MANUEL SEGARRA BELLÉS
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
JUAN RAFAEL MENA
JUSTINA CABRAL
LAIDELIZ HERRERA LAZA
LUCÍA DEL PRADO MONTERO
LUIS MIGUEL MARTÍN ANTÓN
MANUEL ALEJANDRO PARDO REINA
MARÍA DEL CARMEN RAMACCIOTTI
MARÍA JOSÉ DÍAZ GÓMEZ
MARÍA LUCÍA RODAS DA SILVA
MARISOL TERCILLA
MARTIN CONCEPCIÓN ZÚÑIGA MAMANI
MELANIE BELMONTE
MERY ANN ESCOLÁSTICO
MIGUEL AMILACHWARI B.
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NOEMÍ RUBIANO
NORBERTO BALDERRAMA
OSMAR MAVÁREZ URRIBARRÍ
PASCUAL CLEMENTE TOLEDO
PASCUAL PÉREZ RIBOT
RICARDO ARASIL
ROSA Mª GARCÍA DÍAZ
ROSA MARTÍN TEJERA
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
RUBÉN MORATALLA MAYO
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SANTIAGO VÁSQUEZ
SHEILA PATRICIA FERNÁNDEZ DÍAZ
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
SUSANA NASCENTE SANDOVAL
WILFREDO MAÑÁ SERRA
YUSBELY ARANDIA QUEVEDO
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA