IX CERTAMEN DE MICRORRELATOS "DE AMOR"
IX CERTAMEN DE POESÍA "POETAS DE HABLA HISPANA"
..................................................................................
IX CERTAMEN DE MICRORRELATOS "De amor"
ADELINA CORREDERA MAES
ALBERTO ARECCHI
ALBERTO KABAT
ALEJANDRO PES CASADO
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ANA MERCEDES CAÑADAS
ANGELINA ESCUDERO BAUTISTA
ARIADNA CASAMITJANA MORRÓ
ARMANDO ARAVENA ARELLANO
ASCENSION NUÑEZ
BRUNNO VIANNA DE ANDRADE
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CARMEN ELENA ROJAS MUÑOZ
CESÁREO ROBAINA MIRANDA
CLARA SOTO JIMÉNEZ
DAVID ACEREDA PÉREZ
DIEGO JAVIER CELDRAN
ELBA GRACIELA VARGAS RAMOS.
ELENA PRIETO PASCUAL.
ELOY CALVO PÉREZ
EMILIO PRIETO PALAVECINO.
EMPERATRIZ GÓMEZ MALAVÉ
ESTHER DOMÍNGUEZ SOTO
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
FREDY ENRIQUE ZUÑIGA PEÑA
HUGO BERUMEN
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
IVÁN PARRO FERNÁNDEZ
JAIRO MANUEL SÁNCHEZ HOYOS
JAVIER VÁZQUEZ
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JOEL PEÑUELA QUINTERO
JORGE ALONSO CURIEL
JOSÉ LUIS CHAPARRO
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
LISSETTE XIOMARA LUIS MARTINEZ
LORENA NAVARRETE ALVEAR
MARÍA VICTORIA MURIEL DÍAZ.
MARTHA PATRICIA VALEK VALDES
NATIVIDAD PALOMA BOTELLA HERRANZ
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NURIA HERNÁNDEZ GARCÍA
OSMAR MAVÁREZ
PILAR ALVARELLOS LEMA
RAQUEL GONZÁLEZ ALONSO
ROBERT ALLEN GOODRICH VALDERRAMA
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
RUBÉN MARTÍN CAMENFORTE
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SERGIO VARELA
SILVIA SILVA VIÑOLI
VICENTE DELGADO CARRETO
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA
IX CERTAMEN DE POESIA "Poetas de habla hispana"
ALBERTO SÁEZ DE LA LLAVE
ALEJANDRO PES CASADO
ALFONSO SEBASTIÁN LIZARÁN LORENZO
ANA MERCEDES CAÑADAS
ANNA MARIA CASANOVAS CATALÀ
BEATRIZ TERESA BUSTOS
BEATRIZ VILLAR
BENITO EUGENIO PÉREZ PEREZ
CALAMANDA NEVADO CERRO
CESÁREO ROBAINA MIRANDA.
DAMIÁN ANDREÑUK
DORA LUCENA
EFRAÍN CAURO
ELBA GRACIELA VARGAS RAMOS.
ELENA PRIETO PASCUAL.
EMILIO PRIETO PALAVECINO.
ESTHER MARTÍNEZ VELASCO
FEDERICO SÁNCHEZ ALCOLEA
FLOR DEL CARMEN RODRÍGUEZ SEGURA
GABRIEL GUILLERMO GÓNGORA
HUGO BERUMEN
HUGOLINA G. FINCK Y PASTRANA
IVÁN PARRO FERNÁNDEZ
JAIRO MANUEL SÁNCHEZ HOYOS
JESÚS ANÍBAL RODRÍGUEZ BENÍTEZ
JESÚS LANTIGUA
JESUS MILAGRO TORREGROZA DAVILA
JOSÉ REINALDO POL GARCÍA
JOSÉ GONZÁLEZ ESCORCHE
JOSÉ LUIS ESPAÑA SÁNCHEZ
JOSÉ MANUEL GONZÁLEZ BARREDA
JOSÉ MANUEL MAGUILLA LUNA
JUAN CARLOS PIRALI
JUAN FRAN NÚÑEZ PARREÑO
JUAN PABLO GOÑI CAPURRO
JUAN RAFAEL MENA
LUIS OLAVERRI FERNÁNDEZ
MARÍA DEL CARMEN GRACIA COPPOLA.
MARIA ELENA SOLER FONT
MARIA MERCEDES GARCIA VAZQUEZ
MARTIN C. ZUÑIGA MAMANI
MERY LARRINUA
MIGUEL AMILACHWARI B.
NÉSTOR QUADRI
NOEMÍ RUBIANO
OSMANY MARTINEZ LUZARDO
OSMAR MAVÁREZ
PEDRO YAJURE MEJÍA
RICHARD MARTÍNEZ MONTOYA
ROBERT ALLEN GOODRICH VALDERRAMA
ROSARIO ISABEL DÍAZ RAMÍREZ
ROSAURA TAMAYO OCHOA
SANTIAGO ERNESTO MÜLLER
SANTIAGO PANIAGUA MANZANO
SILVIA GABRIELA VÁZQUEZ
SILVIA SILVA VIÑOLI
SONIA SÁNCHEZ RODRÍGUEZ
YENNY LI
YESSIKA MARÌA RENGIFO CASTILLO
ZOILA ESPERANZA PÉREZ MOLINA